Silja Line -seurakisat 5.6.2017

    P13 60m        
1    Janne    Jernvall    10,2

    T13 60m        
1    Emmi    Rantala    8,9
2    Veera    Piltonen    9,6
3    Iida    Heiko    10,3

    P11 60m        
1    Kosti    Elamaa    8,5
2    Teemu    Koskela    9,3
3    Arttu    Aapajärvi    9,5
4    Väinö    Suominen    9,7
5    Elmer     Peräaho    9,9
6    Veikko     Piisilä    10,2
7    Niko    Palviainen    10,3
8    Toivo    Teppola    10,5
9    Niko    Huhtala    12,1
10    Matias    Kuusela    13,6

    T11 60m        
1    Aada    Taskinen    9,3
2    Iida    Ohukainen    9,5
3    Anniina    Jernvall    9,7
4    Jenni    Laukka    9,9
5    Julia    Okkonen    10,2
6    Anniina    Toivonen    10,3
7    Saara    Kangastalo    10,6
8    Sofianna    Ohukainen    11,2

    P9 60m        
1    Onni    Savolainen    9,5
2    Santeri    Vaihoja    9,7
3    Anton    Härmä    10,5
4    Veikka    Roppola    10,7
4    Justus    Montell    10,7
6    Atte    Palviainen    10,8
6    Jaakko    Ung    10,8
8    Oskari    Hiltunen    11,0
9    Eeti    Heiskanen    11,1
9    Iikka    Heiko    11,1
11    Lenni    Kaarlela    11,7
11    Rolf    Halleen    11,7
13    Tuomas    Jylkkä    12,0
13    Tomi    Raiskio    12,0
13    Jaakko    Oksaoja    12,0
16    Teemu    Alaluusua    12,1
16    Aleksi    Härmä    12,1
18    Elias    Pajala    12,2
19    Eero    Pihlajaniemi    12,8
20    Veikka    Niku    12,9

    T9 60m        
1    Emilia    Pulkkinen    9,7
2    Emma    Heikkilä    10,7
3    Siiri     Vartiovaara     11,1
3    Emmi-Maria    Peräaho    11,1
3    Sara    Tuukkanen    11,1
6    Maya    Vänskä    11,5
6    Esta    Kauler    11,5
8    Ulla    Mustonen    11,8
9    Sofia    Sorvoja    12,0
10    Ella    Pulkkinen    12,1
11    Nella    Hannikainen    12,3
12    Hilla    Eklund    12,6
12    Emilia    Saarni    12,6
14    Sanni    Pellikainen    13,9

    P7 60m        
1    Aapo    Kekolahti    10,9
2    Eeli    Piltonen    11,9
3    Viljami    Leinonen    12,0
4    Tuukka    Kärkimaa    12,2
5    Arttu    Tervonen    12,3
6    Arttu    Gärding    12,4
7    Niklas    Saarni    12,5
8    Julius    Pyhäluoto    12,6
9    Jaakko    Seppänen    12,9
10    Henrik    Koutonen    13,2
11    Lucas     Liljegren    13,8
11    Lari    Lintulahti    13,8
13    Väinö    Hara    14,0
14    Joonas    Koivuranta    14,2
15    Pyry    Kortekangas    14,5
16    Olavi    Arvola    25,0
17    Noel    Saari    DNF

    T7 60m        
1    Veera    Piisilä    11,6
2    Noora    Aapajärvi    11,8
3    Iina-Emilia    Häyry    11,9
4    Anni    Dahlbacka    12,0
5    Jannika    Seppänen    12,2
6    Netta    Hannikainen    12,7
7    Anni    Pihlajaniemi    13,2
8    Amanda    Eskola    13,4
8    Armiida    Eskola    13,4
10    Vilma    Makkonen    13,5
11    Veera    Ojanperä    13,8
12    Kaisla    Vuollet    14,0
13    Minea    Saari    14,2
13    Helmi    Pääaho    14,2
15    Tuuli    Pääaho    14,3
16    Aava    Ylianttila    14,4
17    Peppi    Haataja    14,8
17    Jenna    Ponto    14,8
19    Elisa    Alaluusua    14,9
20    Liinu    Kaarlela    15,0
20    Nella    Rova    15,0
20    Emilia    Taavettila    15,0
23    Vilma    Puurunen    15,1
24    Lilja    Kurtti    15,3
24    Sienna     Sorvoja    15,3
26    Emilia    Kuusela    15,5
27    Siiri    Heusala     15,6
28    Maya    Niskala    15,7
29    Minea    Kempas    15,9
29    Hilda    Hosio    15,9
31    Lumi    Huusari    16,3
32    Säde    Huusari    16,4
33    Laura    Palola    16,9
34    Heljä    Autiola    17,1

    P5 60m        
1    Arttu    Montell    12,0
2    Venni    Hara    13,4
3    Tatu    Montell    14,0
4    Veikka    Hara    14,5
5    Niko    Österman    15,4
6    Mikael    Kilpelänaho    15,6
7    Aleksi    Estama    16,1
8    Peetu    Saukko    16,7
9    Tuukka    Raiskio    17,5
10    Veeti    Palviainen    17,7
11    Noa    Keskitalo    18,4
12    Joosa    Kortekangas    18,6
13    Jouka    Niku    19,4
14    Eerik    Kaikkonen    19,6
15    Aleksi    Sankala    20,6
16    Eeli    Vasankari    20,8
17    Kalle    Höykinpuro    20,9
18    Valtteri    Vuorenmaa     22,3
19    Anton    Lepistö     25,4
20    Albert    Kaikkonen    30,8

    T5 60m        
1    Elli    Dahlbacka    13,6
2    Sofia    Pellikka    13,7
3    Emma    Rova    14,3
4    Iina    Vilmi    16,1
5    Aida    Pukari    16,6
6    Sara    Pellikka    16,8
7    Linnea    Kattilakoski    17,5
8    Kiira    Gärding    17,8
8    Sonja    Haaranen    17,8
10    Anni    Marjala    17,9
11    Siiri    Lieto    18,0
11    Jenni    Toivonen    18,0
13    Ada    Tiensuu    18,2
14    Emma     Rova    18,4
15    Aino    Bragge    19,3
16    Amanda    Heikkinen    20,4
17    Mandi    Halleen    20,9
18    Isla    Liljegren    21,0
19    Lilli    Kaarlela    21,1
20    Mila    Niskala    23,2
21    Sonja    Haaranen    DNF

    T13 600m        
1    Emmi    Rantala    2.10,7
2    Veera    Piltonen    2.23,4

    P11 600m        
1    Teemu    Koskela    2.14,9

    T11 600m        
1    Iida    Ohukainen    2.10,6
2    Anniina    Jernvall    2.19,1
3    Jenni    Laukka    2.23,1
4    Anniina    Toivonen    2.26,9
5    Sofianna    Ohukainen    2.36,0
6    Aada    Taskinen    2.40,9

    P9 400m        
1    Onni    Savolainen    1.23,1
2    Atte    Palviainen    1.28,7
3    Jaakko    Ung    1.31,0
4    Justus    Montell    1.34,6
5    Veikka    Roppola    1.35,4
6    Tomi    Saukko    1.36,1
7    Iikka    Heiko    1.39,9
8    Tomi    Raiskio    1.40,9
9    Veikka    Niku    1.41,0
10    Oskari    Hiltunen    1.41,0
11    Elias    Pajala    1.43,0
12    Rolf    Halleen    1.46,0
13    Tuomas    Jylkkä    1.48,3
14    Eero    Pihlajaniemi    2.03,9
15    Teemu    Alaluusua    3.21,9

    T9 400m        
1    Emilia    Pulkkinen    1.25,2
2    Emmi-Maria    Peräaho    1.34,0
3    Esta    Kauler    1.38,3
4    Sara    Tuukkanen    1.42,9
5    Emilie    Saarni    1.45,7
6    Sofia    Sorvoja    1.47,4
7    Ella    Pulkkinen    1.52,4
8    Nella    Hannikainen    1.55,0

    P7 400m        
1    Aapo    Kekolahti    1.38,1
2    Arttu    Tervonen    1.39,9
3    Viljami    Leinonen    1.43,2
4    Niklas    Saarni    1.46,3
5    Arttu    Gärding    1.49,5
6    Jaakko    Seppänen    1.55,5
7    Lari    Lintulahti    1.56,3
8    Lucas     Liljegren    2.10,5
9    Henrik    Koutonen    2.18,0
10    Pyry    Kortekangas    2.23,0
11    Väinö    Hara    3.13,0
12    Olavi    Arvola    4.22,0
13    Sisu    Rovamo    DNF

    T7 400m        
1    Veera    Piisilä    1.37,9
2    Anni    Dahlbacka    1.40,7
3    Jannika    Seppänen    1.40,9
4    Iina-Emilia    Häyry    1.44,2
5    Netta    Hannikainen    1.52,2
6    Anni    Pihlajaniemi    1.55,9
7    Amanda    Eskola    1.58,6
8    Saga    Hosio    2.00,0
9    Veera    Ojanperä    2.03,1
10    Elisa    Alaluusua    2.07,0
11    Armiida    Eskola    2.08,3
12    Kaisla    Vuollet    2.09,2
13    Sohvi    Hietala    2.10,0
14    Minea    Saari    2.11,5
15    Säde    Huusari    2.14,9
16    Sienna     Sorvoja    2.16,5
17    Lumi    Huusari    2.18,0
18    Vilma    Puurunen    2.19,1
19    Aava    Ylianttila    2.22,8
20    Maya    Niskala    2.44,0
21    Lilja    Kurtti    2.45,6

    P5 400m        
1    Tatu    Montell    1.55,6
2    Arttu    Montell    1.55,6
3    Waltter    Saarni    1.59,3
4    Venni    Hara    2.10,3
5    Veikka    Hara    2.15,1
6    Tuukka    Raiskio    2.27,6
7    Kalle    Höykinpuro    2.56,5
8    Noa    Keskitalo    3.36,5
9    Anton    Lepistö    DNF

    T5 400m        
1    Elli    Dahlbacka    1.53,9
2    Kiira     Gärding    2.16,1
3    Aida    Pukari    2.20,6
4    Sofia    Pellikka    2.44,2
5    Mandi    Halleen    3.06,6
6    Jenni    Toivonen    3.21,5

    P13 korkeus        
1    Janne    Jernvall    120

    T13 korkeus        
1    Inka    Elamaa    143
2    Emmi    Rantala    125
3    Veera    Piltonen    120

    P11 korkeus        
1    Teemu    Koskela    130
2    Toivo    Teppola    95

    T11 korkeus        
1    Iida    Ohukainen    125
2    Anniina    Jernvall    110
3    Julia    Okkonen    105

    P9 kuula        
1    Joona    Juuso    6,62
2    Anton    Härmä    5,89
3    Atte    Palviainen    5,25
4    Lenni    Kaarlela    4,63
5    Tomi    Saukko    4,60
6    Santeri    Vaihoja    4,57
7    Justus    Montell    4,43
8    Iikka    Heiko    4,27
9    Veikka    Roppola    4,15
10    Teemu    Alaluusua    4,11
11    Oskari    Hiltunen    3,94
12    Jaakko    Ung    3,92
13    Elias    Pajala    3,59
14    Rolf    Halleen    3,39
15    Jaakko    Oksaoja    3,35
16    Tuomas    Jylkkä    3,25
17    Eero    Pihlajaniemi    3,13
18    Aleksi    Härmä    3,13
19    Tomi    Raiskio    2,50

    T9 kuula        
1    Esta    Kauler    4,44
2    Ulla    Mustonen    3,76
3    Sara    Tuukkanen    3,45
4    Maya    Vänskä    3,36
5    Nella    Hannikainen    3,22
6    Sanni    Pellikainen    2,40
7    Sofia    Sorvoja    2,25
8    Hilla    Eklund    2,18
9    Emilie    Saarni    2,13

    P7 pallo        
1    Väinö    Hara    16,32
2    Niklas    Saarni    15,67
3    Eeli    Piltonen    15,60
4    Arttu    Tervonen    15,35
5    Aapo    Kekolahti    14,55
6    Arttu    Gärding    12,64
7    Lari    Lintulahti    12,45
8    Viljami    Leinonen    11,83
9    Henrik    Koutonen    11,62
10    Tuukka    Kärkimaa    11,21
11    Pyry    Kortekangas    10,78
12    Jaakko    Seppänen    10,73
13    Julius    Pyhäluoto    8,14
14    Lucas     Liljegren    7,69
15    Joonas    Koivuranta    7,60
16    Olavi    Arvola    6,67
17    Noel    Saari    6,50

    T7 pallo        
1    Veera    Piisilä    12,80
2    Jannika    Seppänen    12,08
3    Iina-Emilia    Häyry    10,50
4    Vilma    Makkonen    10,45
5    Kaisla    Vuollet    9,50
6    Minea    Kempas    9,40
7    Netta    Hannikainen    8,65
8    Tuuli    Pääaho    8,63
9    Noora    Aapajärvi    8,36
10    Liinu    Kaarlela    8,32
11    Emilia    Kuusela    8,12
12    Elisa    Alaluusua    8,00
13    Armiida    Eskola    7,77
14    Heljä    Autiola    7,65
15    Veera    Ojanperä    7,56
16    Säde    Huusari    7,47
17    Sohvi    Hietala    7,46
18    Vilma    Puurunen    7,40
19    Lumi    Huusari    7,34
20    Sienna     Sorvoja    7,24
21    Anni    Dahlbacka    7,18
22    Nella    Rova    6,99
23    Jenna    Ponto    6,84
24    Siiri    Heusala     6,83
25    Maya    Niskala    6,67
26    Hilda    Hosio    6,12
27    Emilia    Taavettila    5,80
28    Amanda    Eskola    5,60
29    Saga    Hosio    5,14
30    Minea    Saari    5,10
31    Helmi    Pääaho    5,09
32    Laura    Palola    4,92
32    Aava    Ylianttila    4,92
34    Anni    Pihlajaniemi    4,82
35    Lilja    Kurtti    2,74

    P5 pituus        
1    Arttu    Montell    2,33
2    Tatu    Montell    1,65
3    Tuukka    Raiskio    1,57
3    Venni    Hara    1,57
5    Waltter    Saarni    1,50
6    Veeti    Palviainen    1,42
7    Niko    Österman    1,39
8    Veikka    Hara    1,31
9    Valtteri    Vuorenmaa     1,30
10    Mikael    Kilpelänaho    1,23
11    Joosa    Kortekangas    1,21
12    Jouka    Niku    1,16
13    Kalle    Höykinpuro    0,99
14    Peetu    Saukko    0,96
15    Eerik    Kaikkonen    0,95
16    Eeli    Vasankari    0,74
17    Albert    Kaikkonen    0,64
18    Anton    Lepistö     0,19

    T5 pituus        
1    Sofia    Pellikka    2,06
2    Emma     Rova    1,82
2    Elli    Dahlbacka    1,82
4    Iina    Vilmi    1,70
5    Aida    Pukari    1,54
6    Kiira     Gärding    1,39
7    Aino    Bragge    1,30
8    Jenni    Toivonen    1,25
9    Mila    Niskala    1,24
10    Sonja    Haaranen    1,14
11    Amanda    Heikkinen    1,12
12    Anni    Marjala    1,11
13    Ada    Tiensuu    0,93
14    Lilli    Kaarlela    0,81
15    Linnea    Kattilakoski    0,76
16    Mandi    Halleen    0,41