Silja Line -seurakisat 29.6.2017


  P13 200m        
1    Jimi    Kenttälä    35,1
2    Jami    Kenttälä    38,8

  T13 200m        
1    Emmi    Rantala    30,4
2    Olivia    Veneskoski    31,1
3    Inka-Maria    Päri    31,9
4    Veera    Piltonen    33,2
5    Veera    Vähäkangas    33,6
6    Iida    Heiko    35,1
7    Aada    Suotula    39,6

  P11 200m        
1    Teemu    Koskela    32,9
2    Miikka    Savolainen    33,0
3    Leevi    Lauri    34,4
4    Oskari    Hyykoski    35,0

 

T11 200m        
1    Milla    Kangas    31,1
2    Aada    Taskinen    32,3
3    Iida     Ohukainen    33,1
4    Inka    Syrjälä    33,4
5    Anniina    Jernvall    33,8
6    Jenni    Laukka    35,0
7    Aava    Näykki    36,6
8    Milja    Vuoti    38,5
9    Iina    Rantala    38,6
10    Sofianna    Ohukainen    39,1
11    Saara    Kangastalo    40,3
12    Iida    Hyvärinen    41,4

  P9 200m        
1    Santeri     Vaihoja    34,9
2    Akseli    Schmitt    35,2
3    Santeri    Ukkola    37,0
4    Atte    Palviainen    37,4
5    Nooa    Näykki    37,9
6    Matias    Tihinen    39,8
7    Teemu    Alauusua    42,2
8    Oskari    Hiltunen    42,7
9    Heikki    Seväkivi    42,8
10    Tuomas    Jylkkä    44,5
11    Eetu    Pöllänen    45,6
11    Peetu    Pekkala    45,6
13    Riku    Saukkoriipi    47,1
14    Eero    Pihlajaniemi    48,1
15    Uula    Huotari    50,1
16    Tomi    Raiskio    50,9

  T9 200m                                
1    Wilma    Korkiakoski    36,5                        
2    Alina    Kyllönen    37,2                        
3    Sara    Tuukkanen    37,8                        
4    Emma    Heikkilä    39,4                        
5    Venla     Syrjälä    40,4                        
6    Jenni    Meriläinen    41,9                        
7    Mira    Marttila    43,1

  P7 200m                    
1    Eeli    Piltonen    41,1            
2    August    Schmitt    43,2            
3    Eelis    Kelhälä    43,3            
4    Artturi     Heikkinen     44,5            
5    Jaakko     Seppänen    46,7            
6    Arttu    Gärding    47,3            
7    Julius    Pyhäluoto    47,7            
8    Riku    Paksuniemi    49,2            
9    Juho    Marttila    49,5            
10    Sisu    Kurkela    50,3            
11    Lucas    Liljegren    51,7            
12    Miilo    Näykki    52,5            
13    Joonas    Koivuranta    53,4            
14    Pyry    Kortekangas    53,5            
15    Lasse     Koskinen     55,4            
16    Luukas    Torvinen    58,7

  T7 200m                    
1    Veera    Piisilä    41,5            
2    Eevi    Juka    42,3            
3    Anni    Dahlbacka    43,0            
4    Emmi    Polvi    43,6            
5    Neea    Raappana    44,4            
6    Eevi    Puoskari    45,2            
7    Jannika    Seppänen    46,5            
8    Anniina    Raitio    48,5            
9    Saaga    Granlund     48,6            
10    Sofia    Törmänen    48,7            
11    Saga    Hosio    49,1            
12    Milja    Tihinen    49,6            
13    Veera    Ojanperä    50,3            
14    Amanda    Eskola    50,6            
15    Armiida    Eskola    50,8            
16    Minea    Saari    51,1            
17    Adella     Granlund    51,7            
18    Anni    Pihlajaniemi    52,3            
19    Neela    Kivioja    52,4            
20    Tuuli    Pääaho    52,7            
21    Sohvi    Hietala    52,8            
22    Elisa    Alaluusua    53,6            
22    Vilma    Makkonen    53,6            
24    Aava    Ylianttila    54,0            
25    Elsa    Hiltunen    54,1            
26    Pinja    Pekkala    56,0            
27    Venla     Karjalainen    56,3            
28    Saana    Torvinen    58,1            
29    Jenna    Ponto    58,6            
30    Säde    Huusari    58,7            
31    Lumi    Huusari    59,5            
32    Hilda    Hosio    59,8            
33    Liinu    Kaarlela    1.02,9            
34    Laura    Palola    1.07,0            
35    Lilja    Kurtti    1.10,3

  P5 200m                    
1    Eero    Seväkivi    50,4            
2    Jere    Paksuniemi    1.00,7            
3    Tuukka    Raiskio    1.05,5            
4    Mico    Kangas    1.11,4            
5    Kalle    Höykinpuro    1.12,7            
6    Joosa    Kortekangas    1.13,6            
7    Noa    Keskitalo    1.27,3

  T5 200m                    
1    Elli    Dahlbacka    49,0            
2    Sofia     Pellikka    50,6            
3    Nelli    Suorsa    53,0            
4    Kiira     Gärding    1.00,2            
5    Aida    Pukari    1.01,4            
6    Iina    Vilmi    1.06,4            
7    Jenni    Toivonen    1.08,5            
8    Lilli    Kaarlela    1.21,8            
9    Anni    Marjala    1.26,8            
10    Sonja    Haaranen    1.35,3            
11    Inka    Törmänen    2.28,0

  T13 60m aj        
1    Emmi    Rantala    11,1
2    Olivia    Veneskoski    11,6
3    Veera    Piltonen    12,2

  P11 60m aj        
1    Teemu    Koskela    11,4
2    Leevi    Lauri    12,0
2    Miikka    Savolainen    12,0
4    Akseli    Schmitt    12,6
5    Oskari    Hyykoski    13,4

  T11 60m aj        
1    Iida     Ohukainen    11,2
2    Milla    Kangas    11,3
3    Anniina    Jernvall    12,0
4    Aava    Näykki    12,8
5    Julia    Okkonen    13,0
6    Iina    Rantala    14,0
7    Sofianna    Ohukainen    14,4
8    Anniina    Toivonen    15,5
9    Iida     Hyvärinen    DNF

  P9 40m        
1    Onni    Savolainen    6,7
2    Akseli    Schmitt    7,0
2    Santeri     Vaihoja    7,0
4    Santeri    Ukkola    7,5
4    Nooa    Näykki    7,5
6    Juha    Rahko    7,6
6    Eeti    Heiskanen    7,6
6    Matias    Tihinen    7,6
9    Oskari    Hiltunen    7,8
9    Otso    Hyykoski    7,8
11    Atte    Palviainen    7,9
11    Teemu    Alauusua    7,9
13    Heikki    Seväkivi    8,1
14    Lenni    Kaarlela    8,2
15    Eetu    Pöllänen    8,3
16    Peetu    Pekkala    8,4
17    Tuomas    Jylkkä    8,5
18    Eero    Pihlajaniemi    8,7
19    Tomi    Raiskio    8,8
20    Uula    Huotari    9,2
21    Niilo    Arvola    11,5

  T9 40m        
1    Emma    Heikkilä    7,1
2    Alina    Kyllönen    7,2
3    Wilma    Korkiakoski    7,3
4    Sara    Tuukkanen    7,4
5    Ulla    Mustonen    7,5
6    Siiri     Vartiovaara     7,6
7    Venla     Syrjälä    7,9
7    Jenni    Meriläinen    7,9
9    Laura     Silvola    8,0
10    Mira    Marttila    8,4
11    Sanni     Pellikainen     9,0
11    Venla    Juntunen    9,0

  P7 40m        
1    Eeli    Piltonen    7,3
2    August    Schmitt    7,4
3    Artturi     Heikkinen     7,9
4    Oiva    Hokkanen    8,0
5    Eelis    Kelhälä    8,2
6    Oliver    Pihlaja    8,3
6    Sisu    Kurkela    8,3
8    Jaakko     Seppänen    8,4
9    Arttu    Gärding    8,5
10    Julius    Pyhäluoto    8,8
11    Luukas    Torvinen    8,9
12    Lasse     Koskinen     9,0
13    Riku    Paksuniemi    9,3
13    Juho    Marttila    9,3
13    Pyry    Kortekangas    9,3
16    Lucas    Liljegren    10,0
17    Miilo    Näykki    10,5
17    Joonas    Koivuranta    10,5
19    Olavi    Arvola    12,4

  T7 40m                        
1    Veera    Piisilä    7,7                
2    Eevi    Juka    7,8                
3    Emmi    Polvi    8,0                
3    Noora    Aapajärvi    8,0                
5    Neea    Raappana    8,1                
5    Anni    Dahlbacka    8,1                
5    Jannika    Seppänen    8,1                
8    Neea    Karjalainen    8,2                
9    Anniina    Raitio    8,4                
10    Sofia    Törmänen    8,5                
11    Saaga    Granlund     8,6                
12    Eevi    Puoskari    8,7                
12    Milja    Tihinen    8,7                
12    Saga    Hosio    8,7                
15    Elsa    Hiltunen    8,8                
16    Neela    Kivioja    8,9                
17    Selma    Soppela    9,0                
17    Minea    Saari    9,0                
17    Veera    Ojanperä    9,0                
17    Anni    Pihlajaniemi    9,0                
17    Armiida    Eskola    9,0                
22    Adella     Granlund    9,1                
22    Jenna    Ponto    9,1                
22    Vilma    Makkonen    9,1                
25    Amanda    Eskola    9,2                
25    Venla     Karjalainen    9,2                
27    Elisa    Alaluusua    9,3                
27    Aava    Ylianttila    9,3                
29    Sohvi    Hietala    9,4                
29    Tuuli    Pääaho    9,4                
31    Pinja    Pekkala    9,6                
31    Saana    Torvinen    9,6                
33    Milja     Lahtimaa    9,7                
33    Säde    Huusari    9,7                
35    Liinu    Kaarlela    9,8                
36    Siiri    Heusala    9,9                
37    Minea    Kempas    10,0                
38    Hilda    Hosio    10,2                
38    Lumi    Huusari    10,2                
40    Peppi    Haataja    10,5                
40    Lilja    Kurtti    10,5                
42    Heljä    Autiola    10,7                
43    Laura    Palola    11,1

  P5 40m        
1    Eero    Seväkivi    9,3
2    Viljami    Mäkelä    9,9
3    Niko    Österman    10,0
4    Juho-Jesper    Sarkkinen    10,1
4    Mikael    Kilpelänaho    10,1
6    Jere    Paksuniemi    10,6
7    Akseli    Saukkoriipi    10,9
8    Veeti    Palviainen    11,0
9    Tuukka    Raiskio    11,2
10    Mico    Kangas    11,3
11    Peetu    Saukko    11,9
12    Eeli    Vasankari    12,1
12    Noa    Keskitalo    12,1
14    Kalle    Höykinpuro    12,7
15    Eerik    Kaikkonen    13,0
16    Joosa    Kortekangas    13,4
17    Valtteri    Vuorenmaa    13,5
18    Roope    Pyörälä    15,0
19    Albert    Kaikkonen    17,9
20    Topias    Kärki    24,4

  T5 40m        
1    Elli    Dahlbacka    8,7
2    Sofia     Pellikka    9,0
3    Nelli    Suorsa    9,1
4    Sonja    Haaranen    9,9
5    Iina    Vilmi    10,3
6    Aada    Hakola    10,4
7    Aida    Pukari    10,6
8    Saimi     Soppela    11,0
8    Kiira     Gärding    11,0
10    Siiri    Lieto    11,5
11    Aino    Bragge    11,7
11    Sara    Pellikka    11,7
13    Anni    Marjala    11,8
14    Jenni    Toivonen    11,9
15    Minea    Pihlaja    12,3
16    Inka    Törmänen    12,7
17    Lilli    Kaarlela    16,8

  P13 keihäs        
1    Janne    Jernvall    14,09

  T13 keihäs        
1    Veera    Piltonen    13,75
2    Emmi    Rantala    13,48

  P11 keihäs        
1    Teemu    Koskela    17,78
2    Leevi    Lauri    16,82
3    Niko    Palviainen    12,78
4    Miikka    Savolainen    7,80

  T11 keihäs        
1    Julia     Okkonen    15,83
2    Saara    Kangastalo    12,63
3    Iina    Rantala    12,56
4    Anniina    Jernvall    11,90
5    Iida     Ohukainen    11,65
6    Jenni    Laukka    9,85
7    Aava    Näykki    7,27
8    Sofianna    Ohukainen    6,05

  P9 pituus                               
1    Onni    Savolainen    3,64                       
2    Akseli    Schmitt    3,48                       
3    Santeri     Vaihoja    3,45                       
4    Santeri    Ukkola    2,95                       
5    Eeti    Heiskanen    2,90                       
6    Matias    Tihinen    2,72                       
7    Oskari    Hiltunen    2,67                       
8    Nooa    Näykki    2,60                       
9    Eetu    Pöllänen    2,45                       
9    Teemu    Alauusua    2,45                       
9    Peetu    Pekkala    2,45                       
12    Tomi    Raiskio    2,27                       
13    Riku    Saukkoriipi    2,24                       
14    Tuomas    Jylkkä    2,09                       
15    Lenni    Kaarlela    2,06                       
16    Heikki    Seväkivi    2,05                       
17    Uula    Huotari    1,96                       
18    Otso    Hyykoski    1,92                       
19    Eero    Pihlajaniemi    1,80                       
20    Niilo    Arvola    1,45

  T9 pituus       
1    Siiri     Vartiovaara     3,03
2    Alina    Kyllönen    3,02
3    Sara    Tuukkanen    2,75
4    Nella    Hakola    2,73
5    Laura     Silvola    2,60
6    Ulla    Mustonen    2,52
7    Nenna    Hakola    2,40
8    Mira    Marttila    2,33
9    Venla    Juntunen    1,68

  P7 kuula       
1    Eeli    Piltonen    4,39
2    Oiva    Hokkanen    3,42
3    Artturi     Heikkinen     3,36
4    August    Schmitt    3,25
5    Julius    Pyhäluoto    2,96
6    Sisu    Kurkela    2,95
7    Joonas    Koivuranta    2,87
8    Jaakko     Seppänen    2,79
8    Arttu    Gärding    2,79
10    Eelis    Kelhälä    2,73
11    Miilo    Näykki    2,67
12    Riku    Paksuniemi    2,58
13    Noel    Saari    2,45
14    Lucas    Liljegren    2,30
15    Pyry    Kortekangas    2,20
16    Eelis    Sipola    2,07
17    Olavi    Arvola    1,61
18    Juho    Marttila    1,27

  T7 kuula       
1    Eevi    Puoskari    3,70
2    Anniina    Raitio    3,53
3    Anni    Dahlbacka    3,36
4    Veera    Piisilä    3,23
4    Noora    Aapajärvi    3,23
6    Eevi    Juka    3,03
7    Jannika    Seppänen    2,81
8    Elisa    Alaluusua    2,80
9    Saga    Hosio    2,55
10    Veera    Ojanperä    2,52
11    Neea    Raappana    2,44
12    Liinu    Kaarlela    2,43
13    Siiri    Heusala    2,37
14    Sofia    Törmänen    2,34
15    Milja    Tihinen    2,32
16    Peppi    Haataja    2,27
17    Amanda    Eskola    2,26
18    Heljä    Autiola    2,25
19    Pinja    Pekkala    2,24
20    Lumi    Huusari    2,19
21    Säde    Huusari    2,16
22    Selma    Soppela    2,15
23    Vilma    Makkonen    2,11
24    Hilda    Hosio    2,10
25    Aava    Ylianttila    2,02
26    Emmi    Polvi    1,93
27    Lilja    Kurtti    1,74
27    Anni    Pihlajaniemi    1,74
29    Sohvi    Hietala    1,72
30    Armiida    Eskola    1,69
31    Elsa    Hiltunen    1,66
32    Venla     Karjalainen    1,47
33    Saana    Torvinen    1,43
34    Laura    Palola    1,38

  P5 pallo                   
1    Niko    Österman    12,24           
2    Eeli    Vasankari    8,68           
3    Viljami    Mäkelä    8,36           
4    Juho-Jesper    Sarkkinen    8,04           
5    Mico    Kangas    7,74           
6    Peetu    Saukko    7,55           
7    Akseli    Saukkoriipi    6,52           
8    Roope    Pyörälä    6,24           
9    Jere    Paksuniemi    6,05           
10    Eero    Seväkivi    5,86           
11    Topias    Kärki    5,41           
12    Noa    Keskitalo    5,16           
13    Kalle    Höykinpuro    5,06           
14    Mikael    Kilpelänaho    4,60           
15    Joosa    Kortekangas    4,05           
16    Valtteri    Vuorenmaa    3,71           
17    Tuukka    Raiskio    3,58           
18    Eerik    Kaikkonen    3,43           
19    Albert    Kaikkonen    3,00

  T5 pallo                   
1    Aada    Hakola    8,12           
2    Elli    Dahlbacka    7,76           
3    Sofia     Pellikka    6,53           
4    Nelli    Suorsa    6,46           
5    Kiira     Gärding    5,66           
6    Aino    Bragge    5,58           
7    Jenni    Toivonen    5,22           
8    Iina    Vilmi    4,26           
9    Aida    Pukari    4,17           
10    Sonja    Haaranen    4,00           
11    Anni    Marjala    3,94           
12    Sara    Pellikka    3,55           
13    Saimi     Soppela    3,43           
14    Lilli    Kaarlela    3,40           
15    Inka    Törmänen    2,56           
16    Siiri    Lieto    2,50